Genealogie Liko-Kralik

Benda - Czizek - Flattich - Hepperger - Herlitschek - Hernecek - Kormann - Kralik
Liko - Lobmeyr - Neuner - Oliviero - Prechler - Reitter - Šenych - Schrott - Tafel - Theiner

Suchergebnisse


Treffer 1 bis 50 von 145 für Stammbaum ist gleich Genea LK UND Zweig ist gleich Reitter-Ahnen

1 2 3 Vorwärts»

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geboren/Getauft    Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1
Amerling, Susanna
 geb. 1742  I08617 Genea LK 
2
Daspelgruber, Katharina vh. Mörtenhuber
 geb. 25 Aug 1803 Pfarrkirchen  I01748 Genea LK 
3
Eder, Johann Hofbesitzer, Bauer und Geschäftsmann
   I08450 Genea LK 
4
Eder, Karoline
 geb. 1907  I05854 Genea LK 
5
Eder, Maria
 geb. 16 Nov 1911  I05855 Genea LK 
6
Eder, Theresia vh. Reitter
 geb. 13 Jul 1901 Niederheischbach, Steinerkirchen a. d. Traun  I01734 Genea LK 
7
Eder, Tobias Hofbesitzer, Bauer und Geschäftsmann
 geb. 1831  I01749 Genea LK 
8
Eder, Tobias Hofbesitzer, Bauer und Geschäftsmann
 geb. 07Mai 1859 Wegleiten, Neukirchen a.d. Vöckla  I01737 Genea LK 
9
Ehrenleitner, Franz
 geb. 1764  I08454 Genea LK 
10
Ehrenleitner, Josef Bauer, Hofbesizer
 geb. 1795 Leidern, Oberthalheim  I01751 Genea LK 
11
Ehrenleitner, Theresia
 geb. 1799 Leidern, Oberthalheim  I08541 Genea LK 
12
Ehrenleitner, Theresia
 geb. 5 Mrz 1829 Leidern, Oberthalheim  I01750 Genea LK 
13
Felleitner, Hans
   I08509 Genea LK 
14
Felleitner, Susanna
   I08500 Genea LK 
15
Forstner, Anna Maria
 geb. 1765  I08455 Genea LK 
16
Forstner, Ferdinand Hofbesitzer "Pointner"
 geb. 31 Okt 1785 Kasten, Aurach  I01794 Genea LK 
17
Forstner, Gottlieb
 geb. 1746  I08465 Genea LK 
18
Forstner, Gottlieb
 geb. 30 Jul 1795 Kasten, Aurach  I08468 Genea LK 
19
Forstner, Katharina
 geb. 22 Juni 1812 Kasten, Aurach  I01793 Genea LK 
20
Forstner, Susanna
 geb. 1788 Kasten, Aurach  I08467 Genea LK 
21
Fraunhofer, Leonhard
   I08437 Genea LK 
22
Fraunhofer, Magdalena
   I08426 Genea LK 
23
Fraunhofer, Sebastian
   I08427 Genea LK 
24
Gatterbauer, Elisabeth
 geb. 9 Mai 1690 Thalheim bei Wels  I08434 Genea LK 
25
Gatterbauer, Simon
   I08443 Genea LK 
26
Gruber, Johann Baptist Hufschmiedemeister
 geb. 1793  I08393 Genea LK 
27
Gruber, Josefa
 geb. 19 Okt 1822 Pinsdorf  I01796 Genea LK 
28
Gruber, Lorenz
 geb. um 1750  I08479 Genea LK 
29
Huebmer, Adam
 geb. um 1600 (err.)  I08675 Genea LK 
30
Huebmer, Catharina
   I08505 Genea LK 
31
Huemer, Theresia
 geb. 20 Okt 1776 Roitham  I08456 Genea LK 
32
Jaeger, Enea Mitja Naim
 geb. 2 Okt 2011 Wien  I08778 Genea LK 
33
Kastenhueber, Anna Maria
   I08616 Genea LK 
34
Kirchmayr, Anna Maria
 geb. 22 Feb 1801 Schleißheim  I08425 Genea LK 
35
Kirchmayr, Eva Maria
 geb. 16 Feb 1749 Dietach, Schleißheim  I08488 Genea LK 
36
Kirchmayr, Johann
   I08429 Genea LK 
37
Kirchmayr, Johann Ev.
 geb. 22 Apr 1771 Dietach, Schleißheim  I08421 Genea LK 
38
Kirchmayr, Johann Michael
 geb. 12 Okt 1752 Dietach, Schleißheim  I08489 Genea LK 
39
Kirchmayr, Theresia
 geb. 15 Sep 1798 Schleißheim  I08416 Genea LK 
40
Kothbauer, Anna Maria
 geb. 4 Mrz 1795 Wiesen, Altmünster  I08394 Genea LK 
41
Kothbauer, Joseph
 geb. 1769 Wiesen, Altmünster  I08399 Genea LK 
42
Kothbauer, Michael (Kotbauer)
   I08473 Genea LK 
43
Lebelhuber, Anna Maria
 geb. 1773  I08422 Genea LK 
44
Lebelhuber, N.
   I08701 Genea LK 
45
Mayr, Katharina
   I08453 Genea LK 
46
Mörtenhuber, Anna
 geb. 7 Juni 1841 Rappersdorf, Sipbachzell  I01746 Genea LK 
47
Mörtenhuber, Peter
 geb. 24 Jun 1802 Rappersdorf, Sipbachzell  I01747 Genea LK 
48
Moser, Elisabeth
   I08374 Genea LK 
49
N. (Felleitner), Catharina
   I08510 Genea LK 
50
N. (Fraunhofer), Rosina
   I08438 Genea LK 

1 2 3 Vorwärts»